Ergebnisse Herren :
Platz | StNr | Name | Verein Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit |
1 | 99 | Höhn Daniel | Daniel von Rohrebach-TV Ro | M | 1 | 09:55,00 |
2 | 391 | Rheinheimer Lukas | Molly Bu-Mehlbach | M | 2 | 10:21,70 |
3 | 2 | Kien Ralf | KlapperRalle-Klapp Sabbath | M | 3 | 10:33,80 |
4 | 119 | Hofmann Michael | Klappschmied-Klapp-Sabbath | M | 4 | 10:55,00 |
5 | 6 | Peter Jonas | Bogus-Heidelberg | M | 5 | 11:04,70 |
6 | 1 | Hadbawnik Frank | Hadklappnik-TV Rodenbach | M | 6 | 11:24,20 |
7 | 389 | Lied Kai | Klapp(b)Art-TV Programm Ro | M | 7 | 11:29,20 |
8 | 118 | Fries Michael | ThigsBurner-TV Rodenbach | M | 8 | 11:53,70 |
9 | 387 | Blätz Björn | Präsi-PKV-PfälzerKlappVere | M | 9 | 12:21,40 |
10 | 214 | Fox Andreas | Ronnie-Klapperson-20 Zoll | M | 10 | 12:33,10 |
11 | 346 | Thurm Jens | Clay Klappazoni-Ruhla | M | 11 | 12:42,90 |
12 | 213 | Helbach Aimo | Klappjudant-Klappollo XIII | M | 12 | 12:50,60 |
13 | 209 | Helmecke Maximilian | Scharnierstier-Klappollo X | M | 13 | 12:53,80 |
14 | 9 | Heintz Jürgen | Jupp-Klappethaler | M | 14 | 12:55,10 |
15 | 340 | Schneider Daniel | Klappsprinter-Weilerbach | M | 15 | 13:05,50 |
16 | 12 | Tobaschus Franz | Klapperfranzel-Haßloch | M | 16 | 13:12,50 |
17 | 117 | Unkelbach Michael | Der Gentleman-Erlenbach | M | 17 | 13:17,40 |
18 | 4 | Haffner Mario | Klapphaffi-TV Rodenbach | M | 18 | 13:18,20 |
19 | 48 | Fischer Frank | Blauer-Reiter-Eulenbis | M | 19 | 13:34,80 |
20 | 38 | Drumm Gisbert | Klappbert-RSC Zweibrücken | M | 20 | 13:43,40 |
21 | 342 | Huber Christian | Hubi-Klappethal | M | 21 | 13:47,10 |
22 | 107 | Vogg Michael | Luis Trinker-Blueline Perf | M | 22 | 13:47.80 |
23 | 111 | Zinsmeister Heiko | Trikus Pedalklapp-Schmalen | M | 23 | 13:56,20 |
24 | 311 | Kripp Oliver | Albert Pressler-Eulenbis | M | 24 | 14:01,20 |
25 | 493 | Strauß Jannik | Klapp Elvis-Eulenbis | M | 25 | 14:06.80 |
26 | 103 | Niesler Martin | Sugarray-Pfälzer Klappvere | M | 26 | 14:07,60 |
27 | 309 | Papperitz Heiko | Lonski-rsv klapassi hangov | M | 27 | 14:11,40 |
28 | 34 | Klöpfer Marco | Bolze-Klappethaler | M | 28 | 14:17,10 |
29 | 124 | Kausch Patrick | Jonny K.-Team Hausmacher 0 | M | 29 | 14:19,30 |
31 | 204 | Rösch Peter | Klapeter-Kaiserslautern | M | 30 | 14:39,80 |
32 | 353 | Edinger Heinz | Special Agent-Kaiserslaute | M | 31 | 14:45,00 |
34 | 116 | Bertram Frank | Klappbert-TV Rodenbach | M | 32 | 14:50,00 |
35 | 113 | Bodenschatz Mario | Rick Schah-TUS 06 Heltersb | M | 33 | 14:51,90 |
36 | 338 | Berger Franz | Die lockere Hüfte aus LA-K | M | 34 | 15:00,60 |
37 | 490 | Buchinger Klaus | KlapperKlaus-TV Rodenbach | M | 35 | 15:17,30 |
38 | 500 | Hörnlein Mario | Mifa Mario-Die Sonntagsläu | M | 36 | 15:19,10 |
39 | 46 | Degen Oliver | KlappFox-TV Rodenbach | M | 37 | 15:26,10 |
40 | 8 | Özer Stefan | Axel Schweiß-Klappenthaler | M | 38 | 15:34,00 |
41 | 502 | Baumgärtner Markus | Grottebuckler-Hochspeyer | M | 39 | 15:35,10 |
42 | 11 | Neuberger Markus | Hot Stuff-Landwieden | M | 40 | 15:39,20 |
43 | 339 | Kopietz Robert | Alter Falter-Erlenbach | M | 41 | 15:41,40 |
44 | 495 | Straßer Michael | Sandholklapper-Bann | M | 42 | 15:44,20 |
45 | 105 | Molter Wolfgang | Wulfgäng Wollo di Strollo- | M | 43 | 15:54,90 |
46 | 5 | Rheinheimer Thomas | Klappradzität-Offenbach-Hu | M | 44 | 15:56,30 |
47 | 336 | Weber Michael | Metal Mike-Dannstadt | M | 45 | 15:57,70 |
48 | 21 | Leising Tim | Kläner Cundel-Klappethaler | M | 46 | 15:59,00 |
50 | 393 | Braun Michael | Born to Klapp-Bexbach | M | 47 | 16:00,50 |
51 | 42 | Leising Marco | Cundel-Klappethaler | M | 48 | 16:02,10 |
52 | 396 | Stöber Jens | Jance the Lance-Linden | M | 49 | 16:09,30 |
53 | 49 | Schiestel Michael | Schlitzi-Team Hausm.Oberbe | M | 50 | 16:17.50 |
54 | 207 | Waterböhr Denny | Denny the cat-Klappollo XI | M | 51 | 16:22,50 |
56 | 351 | Pallier Jens | Penzo Skapone-Saarland | M | 52 | 16:25,00 |
57 | 305 | Schmitt Sascha | Bruce Mcklappen-20 Zoll Ba | M | 53 | 16:33,20 |
58 | 50 | Hering Michael | RadioKlappKlapp-Mosbach | M | 54 | 17:06,80 |
60 | 121 | Landoll Ralf | Jake die Klappersnake-Scho | M | 55 | 17:08,50 |
61 | 395 | Berrar Oliver | Lemmy Saarmister-Motörklap | M | 56 | 17:16,10 |
62 | 489 | Martin Julian | Eddi - | M | 57 | 17:21,70 |
63 | 60 | Leitsbach Reiner | Renndier-Team Erdinger Alk | M | 58 | 17:28,50 |
64 | 363 | Blauth Thomas | Silberlocke-Rodenbach | M | 59 | 17:33,10 |
65 | 499 | Weihmann Kersten | Kettenglied 48-Rodenbach | M | 60 | 17:36,60 |
66 | 47 | Christmann Hagen | Rostiger Ritter-TUS Olsbrücken | M | 61 | 17:38,40 |
68 | 348 | Gülzow Daniel | Klappi68-Weilerbach | M | 62 | 18:05,40 |
69 | 201 | Steffan Helmut | Drohtesel-Otterbach | M | 63 | 18:08,40 |
70 | 33 | Day Patrick | SteamEngine202-TV Rodenbach | M | 64 | 18:39,40 |
71 | 205 | Nießen Christoph | Herzklappe-Klappollo XIII | M | 65 | 18:54,80 |
72 | 385 | Braun Freddy | Glatze-Eulenbis | M | 66 | 18:56,00 |
73 | 28 | Wloczek Tobias | Pott Elvis-Gladbeck | M | 67 | 19:03,30 |
74 | 488 | Krauß Matthias | Kraussam-Klappethaler | M | 68 | 19:04,70 |
75 | 7 | Ackel Andreas | Ender-Klappethaler | M | 69 | 19:09,00 |
76 | 392 | Naumann Karlheinz | Nakahe-Jettenbach | M | 70 | 19:18.00 |
77 | 3 | Naumann Frank | HeliNaumi-TV Rodenbach | M | 71 | 19:18,70 |
82 | 123 | Becker Hartmut | Da geht noch was - KL | M | 72 | 20:18,10 |
83 | 345 | Scheu Thomas | Onkel Tom-TV Rodenbach | M | 73 | 20:24,30 |
84 | 36 | Jung Stefan | Kannste Knicken-Eulenbis | M | 74 | 20:33,50 |
85 | 102 | Jung Andreas | Klapptnet-Eulenbis | M | 75 | 20:34,20 |
87 | 390 | Ciba Jürgen | Elivator-Jettenbach | M | 76 | 20:40,30 |
88 | 503 | Mayer Marco | Klappstück-Eulenkopfverein | M | 77 | 21:30,60 |
90 | 350 | Glytas Marvin | Zwölvis-Eulenbis | M | 78 | 22:06,60 |
93 | 81 | Schwarz Martin | Klapphase-St.Pauli | M | 79 | 22:40,10 |
94 | 211 | Lübcke Tobias | Klappitän-Klappollo XIII | M | 80 | 22:51,80 |
95 | 347 | Neumann Michael | Newman-Ramstein | M | 81 | 23:28,60 |
96 | 349 | Bügner Manfred | Naturbursche-Eulenbis | M | 82 | 24:20,60 |
98 | 208 | Günther Benjamin | Dobby-Klappollo XIII | M | 83 | 25:08,10 |
Ergebnisse Damen
Platz | StNr | Name | Verein Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit |
30 | 106 | Vogg Andrea | Andrea Berg-Blueline Perfo | W | 1 | 14:24,00 |
33 | 109 | Lutz Moni | Olivia-Bexbach | W | 2 | 14:46,50 |
49 | 492 | Nocke Sophie | Klapp-Nurse-Ramstein | W | 3 | 16:00,00 |
55 | 89 | Tier Franzi | KlappTier-TV Rodenbach | W | 4 | 16:23,00 |
59 | 45 | Tanzer-Eppel Nadia | France Klapp-Mosbach | W | 5 | 17:07,30 |
67 | 494 | Bleisteiner Caro | Klappauterfrau-Mannheim | W | 6 | 17:47,50 |
78 | 32 | Moll Isabel | Isabella Klappradtilova-Pf | W | 7 | 19:21,40 |
79 | 215 | Fox Katja | Scharnier Ursel-20 Zoll Ch | W | 8 | 19:21,80 |
80 | 341 | Dürk Caro | Eisklapper-SCW Wiesloch | W | 9 | 19:56,20 |
81 | 394 | Schmitt Marie | Amy Mcklappen-20 Zoll Baga | W | 10 | 20:02,30 |
86 | 306 | Eckel Claudia | Priscilla-Glanbrücken | W | 11 | 20:39,80 |
89 | 10 | Hadbawnik Lara | Klappküken-TV Rodenbach | W | 12 | 21:57,20 |
91 | 115 | Nocke Manuela | Frau Dr.Klapp-TV Rodenbach | W | 13 | 22:23,70 |
92 | 360 | Schmitt Jennifer | Patty Mcklappen-20 Z011 Ba | W | 14 | 22:24,70 |
97 | 15 | Schuff Kirstin | Powerklappgirl-Eulenbis | W | 15 | 24:48,20 |
99 | 206 | Majda Izabella | Babyklappe-Klappollo XIII | W | 16 | 26:23,70 |
100 | 125 | Pallier Michaela | Die Gräfin-Rev.Team f.Saar | W | 17 | 27:24,40 |
101 | 212 | Helbach Astrid | Pittiklapp-Klappollo XIII | W | 18 | 29:07,70 |